DOLAR 15,9821 % 0.45
EURO 16,8110 % 0.28
GRAM ALTIN 930,63 % 0,24
ÇEYREK A. 1.521,58 % 0,24
BITCOIN 29.372,10 -2.46
SON DAKİKA

CANLI SONUÇLAR

AFC KUPASI
01:00
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
- : -
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
01:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
- : -
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
MS
Gokulam Gokulam
4 - 2
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
18:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
18:00
Al Seeb Al Seeb
- : -
Jabala Jabala
18:00
Tishreen Tishreen
- : -
Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds
18:00
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings
- : -
Maziya Maziya
22:00
Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel
- : -
Dhofar Dhofar
22:00
Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
22:00
Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
- : -
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
18:30
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Adelaide United Adelaide United
0 - 0
Melbourne City Melbourne City
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
- : -
Borac Borac
19:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
- : -
Tuzla City Tuzla City
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
İPT
Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP
0 - 0
Independente AP Independente AP
02:15
Macapa Macapa
- : -
Oratorio Oratorio
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 - 0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Confiança Confiança
1 - 0
Ferroviario Ferroviario
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
ÇEKYA KUPASI
18:00
Slovacko Slovacko
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:30
Esbjerg Esbjerg
- : -
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
19:30
Hvidovre Hvidovre
- : -
Fredericia Fredericia
19:30
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
- : -
Lyngby Lyngby
19:30
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
- : -
Horsens Horsens
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
El Nacional El Nacional
2 - 0
Chacaritas Chacaritas
23:00
Atletico Santo Domingo Atletico Santo Domingo
- : -
Imbabura SC Imbabura SC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
23:30
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
- : -
Alianza FC Alianza FC
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
- : -
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
18:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
- : -
TJK Legion TJK Legion
19:30
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
- : -
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
20:15
MAS Fes MAS Fes
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
19:00
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
- : -
GBK GBK
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
- : -
Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks
18:00
King Faisal Babes King Faisal Babes
- : -
Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders
18:00
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
- : -
Bechem United Bechem United
18:00
Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
- : -
Dreams Dreams
18:00
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
- : -
Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars
18:00
Karela United FC Karela United FC
- : -
Great Olympics Great Olympics
18:00
West African Football Academy West African Football Academy
- : -
Accra Lions FC Accra Lions FC
18:00
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
- : -
Medeama SC Medeama SC
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
23:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
6 - 0
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
MS
Internacional Internacional
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
MS
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
2 - 3
Guairena FC Guairena FC
MS
Junior Junior
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
MS
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
1 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
0 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
2 - 2
Suwon FC Suwon FC
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
1 - 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
Excelsior Excelsior
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
21:45
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
İRAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Havadar SC Havadar SC
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK
- : -
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
20:00
Asarums IF Asarums IF
- : -
Kristianstads Kristianstads
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Orgryte Orgryte
- : -
Trelleborg Trelleborg
20:00
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
- : -
Landskrona Landskrona
20:00
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
- : -
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
20:00
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
- : -
Örebro Örebro
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
20:00
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Monza Monza
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 3
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
FC Gifu FC Gifu
3 - 0
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
Super Nova Super Nova
- : -
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
18:00
Riga FC Riga FC
- : -
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Caracas Caracas
0 - 0
The Strongest The Strongest
MS
Penarol Penarol
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
MS
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
0 - 1
Estudiantes Estudiantes
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Talleres Talleres
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Corinthians Corinthians
LİTVANYA KUPASI
18:00
Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda
- : -
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
18:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
Panevezys Panevezys
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 2
Pahang Pahang
MISIR 1. LİGİ
21:00
National Bank Egypt National Bank Egypt
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
2 - 4
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
MS
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
00:00
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
00:00
Cienciano Cienciano
- : -
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
00:00
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
- : -
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
00:00
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
- : -
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
00:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
- : -
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
00:00
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
- : -
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
00:00
ADT ADT
- : -
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
00:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
00:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa
MS
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
2 - 0
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
TFF 3. LİG
79'
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
3 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
55'
İskenderunspor A.Ş. İskenderunspor A.Ş.
1 - 0
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16'
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
0 - 0
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
9'
ES Hamam Sousse ES Hamam Sousse
0 - 0
Esperance Zarzis Esperance Zarzis
18:00
Club Africain Club Africain
- : -
ES Sahel ES Sahel
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC

PUAN DURUMU

# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 37 35 81
2 Fenerbahçe 37 30 70
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 37 21 67
4 Medipol Başakşehir 37 18 62
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 37 8 61
6 Beşiktaş 37 8 58
7 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 37 7 58
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 37 -4 57
Detaylı Puan Durumu